Monthly Archives: March 2017

UP MLA’s Election Result 2017 | UP Assembly Election MLA Results 2017 District Wise constituency? Wise Majority List with MLA Winner Name

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Legislative Assembly Election Results 2017 (or) UP MLA Election Results 2017 Declared District Wise constituency? Wise Majority List with MLA Winner Name

Uttar Pradesh (UP), India Legislative Assembly MLA Elections 2017 SCheduled Notification is Released and all party candidated are gave nominations and participated in that 2017 UP elections. The UP 2017 Elections are done between11.2.2017 to 8.3.2017 in total 7 Phases. The UP 2017 Elections Counting Date is 11th March 2017 (11.3.2017). The UP Election Result 2017 Live Counting Updated you can see here as area wise, party wise, candidates list of names wise, district wiseconstituency wise majority list and winner name. In Uttar Pradesh State, Total 403 Legislative Assembly MLA Seats are there. For Majority 202 Assembly Seats want to need for form a government in Uttar Pradesh. Present UP (Uttar Pradesh) Chief Minister is Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party. He will continue upto March 27th, 2017. After that new CM Will Come. Who is the Uttar Pradesh 2017 Elections Chief Minister (CM).
UP Phase 1 2017 Election Results, UP 2017 Elections Phase 2 Results, UP Assembly Elections Phase 3 Results 2017,UP Assembly Elections Phase 4 Results 2017,UP Assembly Elections Phase 5 Results 2017, UP Assembly Elections Phase 6 Results 2017, UP Assembly Elections Phase 7 Results 2017.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2017 – Participated Parties with Seats :
1. Samajwadi Party (SP) : Participated in 298 Assembly MLA Seats
2. Indian National Congress (INC) : Participated in 105 Assembly MLA Seats
3. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) : Participated in 403 Assembly MLA Seats
4. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) : Participated in 384 Assembly MLA Seats
5. Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) : Participated 131 Assembly MLA Seats
6. Communist Party of India (CPI) : Participated in 90 Assembly MLA Seats
7. Communist Party of India (Marxist–Leninist) : Participated in 50 Assembly MLA Seats
8. Communist Party of India (Marxist) : Participated in 27 Assembly MLA Seats
9. All India Majlis-e-Ittehad-ul Muslimeen (AIMIM) : 36 Assembly MLA Seats
10. Apna Dal (Sonelal) : 12 Assembly MLA Seats
11. Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) : 7 Assembly MLA Seats
12. Peace Party of India (PPI)
13. Nationalist Congress Party (NCP)
14. Shiv Sena (SS) : 150 Assembly MLA Seats
15. Apna Dal (AD) : 150 Assembly MLA Seats
16. Independents

UP Elections 2017-EVMS Arranged Locations are : The UP 2017 Assembly MLA Elections are conducting via EVMS in Different Areas like Lucknow West,
Lucknow North, Lucknow East, Agra Cantonment
Agra South, Aligarh, Bareilly, Govind Nagar
Arya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Meerut, Moradabad
Saharanpur Nagar, Allahabad North, Allahabad South, Ayodhya
Gorakhpur Urban, Jhansi Nagar, Varanasi North, Varanasi Cantonment

Uttar Pradesh 2017 Election Counting Live Updated See Below :

UP 2017 ELECTION RESULTS CHIEF MINISTER :

Uttar Pradesh(UP) Elections 2017 Districts are :

Agra, AH Allahabad, AL Aligarh, AN Ambedkar Nagar Akbarpur, AU Auraiya, AZ Azamgarh, BB Barabanki, BD Badaun, BH Bahraich, BI Bijnor, BL Ballia, BN Banda District, BP Balrampur, BR Bareilly,
BS Basti, BU Bulandshahr, CD Chandauli, CT Chitrakoot, DE Deoria, ET Etah, EW Etawah, FI Firozabad, FR Farrukhabad, FT Fatehpur, FZ Faizabad, GB Gautam Buddha Nagar Noida,
GN Gonda, GP Ghazipur, GR Gorkakhpur, GZ Ghaziabad, HA Hapur District, HM Hamirpur, HR Hardoi, HT Hathras, JH Jhansi, JP Amroha, JU Jaunpur District,
KD Kanpur Dehat Akbarpur, KJ Kannauj, KN Kanpur Nagar, Kanshi Ram Nagar, KS Kaushambi Manjhanpur, KU Kushinagar Padarauna, LA Lalitpur, LK Lakhimpur Kheri, LU Lucknow,
MB Mau, ME Meerut, MG Maharajganj, MH Mahoba, MI Mirzapur, MO Moradabad, MP Mainpuri, MT Mathura, MU Muzaffarnagar, PI Pilibhit, PR Pratapgarh, RA Rampur, RB Rae Bareli, SA Saharanpur, SI Sitapur, SJ Shahjahanpur, SH Shamli, SM Sambhal, SN Siddharthnagar Navgarh, SO Sonbhadra Robertsganj, SR Sant Ravidas Nagar Gyanpur, SU Sultanpur, SV Shravasti, UN Unnao, VA Varanasi, SK Sant Kabir Nagar (Khalilabad)

UP (Uttar Pradesh) 2017 Elections Party Wise Counting Results with Seats & Majority :

1. Samajwadi Party (SP) Party Won MLA Seats :
2. Indian National Congress (INC) Party Won MLA Seats :
3. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Party Won MLA Seats :
4. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Party Won MLA Seats :
5. Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Party Won MLA Seats :
6. Communist Party of India (CPI) Party Won MLA Seats :
7. Communist Party of India (Marxist–Leninist) Party Won MLA Seats :
8. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Party Won MLA Seats :
9. All India Majlis-e-Ittehad-ul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Party Won MLA Seats :
10. Apna Dal (Sonelal) Party Won MLA Seats :
11. Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Party Won MLA Seats :
12. Peace Party of India (PPI) Party Won MLA Seats :
13. Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Party Won MLA Seats :
14. Shiv Sena (SS) Party Won MLA Seats :
15. Apna Dal (AD) Party Won MLA Seats :
16. Independents Parties Won MLA Seats :

UP Elections 2017 Constituency wise Winner Names (List) with Majority Leads :

UP (Uttar Pradesh) 2017 Elections Constituency Seats in Area wise :

UP Phase 1 (11 February 2017) Election Constituency Seats :

1. Shamli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
2. Muzaffarnagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
3. Baghpat Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
4. Meerut Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
5. Ghaziabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
6. Gautam Buddha Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
7. Hapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
8. Bulandshahar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
9. Aligarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
10. Mathura Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
11. Hathras Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
12. Agra Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
13. Firozabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
14. Etha Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
15. Kasganj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3

In Phase 1 Elections Total 73 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 1 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List.

UP Phase 2 (15 February 2017) Constituencies Election Counting Results Live:

1. Saharanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Bijnor Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
3. Moradabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
4. Sambhal Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
5. Rampur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
6. Bareilly Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
7. Amroha Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
8. Pilibhit Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
9. Kheri Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
10. Shahjahanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
11. Badaun Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6

In Phase ii Elections Total 67 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 2 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Phase 3 (19 February 2017) 2017 Elections Results Released :

1. Farrukhabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
2. Hardoi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
3. Kannauj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
4. Mainpuri Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
5. Etawah Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
6. Auraiya Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
7. Kanpur Dehat Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
8. Kanpur Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 10
9. Unnao Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
10. Lucknow Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
11. Barabanki Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
12. Sitapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9

In Phase iii Elections Total 69 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 3 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 4 (23 February 2017) Assembly MLA Results 2017 :

1. Pratapgarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Kaushambi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
3. Allahabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 11
4. Jalaun Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
5. Jhansi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Lalitpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
7. Mahoba Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
8. Hamirpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
9. Banda Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
10. Chitrakoot Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
11. Fatehpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
12. Rae Bareli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6

In Phase iv Elections Total 52 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 4 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 5 (27 February 2017) MLA Election Results 2017 :

1. Balrampur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4 52
2. Gonda Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
3. Faizabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
4. Ambedkar Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
5. Bahraich Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
6. Shrawasti Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
7. Siddharthnagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
8. Basti Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
9. Sant Kabir Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
10. Amethi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
11. Sultanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5

In Phase v Elections Total 52 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 5 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 6 (4 March 2017) Election Counting 2017 :

1. Kushi Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Gorakhpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
3. Deoria Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
4. Azamgarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 10
5. Mau Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Ballia Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
7. Maharajganj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5

In Phase vi Elections Total 49 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 6 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

Uttar Pradesh UP Phase 7 (8 March 2017) Counting Results 2017 :

1. Varanasi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
2. Chandauli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
3. Mirzapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
4. Bhadohi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
5. Sonbhadra Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Jaunpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
7. Ghazipur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7 40

In Phase vii Elections Total 40 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 7 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP (Uttar Pradesh) Agra District Constituency Assembly Segment MLA Result 2017, AH Allahabad, AL Aligarh, AN Ambedkar Nagar Akbarpur 2017 Elections Winner is, AU Auraiya, AZ Azamgarh, BB Barabanki, BD Badaun, BH Bahraich, BI Bijnor, BL Ballia, BN Banda District, BP Balrampur, BR Bareilly, BS Basti, BU Bulandshahr Area Election Counting Updates, CD Chandauli, CT Chitrakoot, DE Deoria, ET Etah, EW Etawah, FI Firozabad, FR Farrukhabad, FT Fatehpur, FZ Faizabad, GB Gautam Buddha Nagar Noida,GN Gonda, GP Ghazipur, GR Gorkakhpur, GZ Ghaziabad, HA Hapur District, HM Hamirpur, HR Hardoi, HT Hathras, JH Jhansi, JP Amroha, JU Jaunpur District, KD Kanpur Dehat Akbarpur, KJ Kannauj, KN Kanpur Nagar, Kanshi Ram Nagar, KS Kaushambi Manjhanpur, KU Kushinagar Padarauna, LA Lalitpur, LK Lakhimpur Kheri, LU Lucknow, MB Mau, ME Meerut, MG Maharajganj, MH Mahoba, MI Mirzapur, MO Moradabad, MP Mainpuri, MT Mathura, MU Muzaffarnagar District Constituency Assembly Segment MLA Result 2017 by party wise, PI Pilibhit, PR Pratapgarh, RA Rampur, RB Rae Bareli, SA Saharanpur, SI Sitapur, SJ Shahjahanpur, SH Shamli, SM Sambhal, SN Siddharthnagar Navgarh, SO Sonbhadra Robertsganj, SR Sant Ravidas Nagar Gyanpur, SU Sultanpur, SV Shravasti, UN Unnao, VA Varanasi, SK Sant Kabir Nagar (Khalilabad) Area 2017 Election Counting Results & Winner (or) Candidate Name is & Majority is.

Punjab 2017 MLA Assembly Election Results | Punjab Legislative Assembly Elections 2017 Counting Results Live Updates Winner Name Listwith Majority

Punjab Legislative Assembly Elections 2017 Live Counting Results :

Punjab 2017 Elections Party Wise Seats Winner (or) Candidate Name List with majority,Punjab Assembly Elections 2017 Today Latest Live Updates‎ and Results.

Punjab State Legislative Assembly Elections are Conducted on 4th February 2017 for total 117 Assembly MLA Seats. The PB (Punjab) Election Counting Results are Released on March 11th, 2017.
In All 117 assembly seats to the Vidhan Sabha 59 seats needed for a majority to form a punjab state government.

Punjab Legislative Assembly Elections 2017 Result by Party Wise Seats Gain & Winners Names List :

1. Indian National Congress(INC) 2017 Elections Seats Gain :
2. Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) 2017 Elections Seats Gain :
3. Shiromani Akali Dal (SAD) 2017 Elections Seats Gain :
4. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) 2017 Elections Seats Gain :
5. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) 2017 Elections Seats Gain
6. Independents Parties 2017 Elections Seats Gain :

Total Voters List in Punjab Legislative Assembly election 2017 are :

1. Male : 1.05 Crore
2. Female : 94 Lakhs
Total Voters : 1.9 Crore

Punjab Assembly constituencies for 2017 Elections having VVPAT facility with EVMs in :
Lambi, Jalalabad, Majitha, Patiala, Atam Nagar, Chabbewal, Guruharsahai, Ferozpur,
Barnala Sanour, Lehragaga, Jalandhar (central), Bathinda (urban), Raikot, Moga, Anandpur Sahib, Bholath, Qadian, Chabbewal, Rampura Phul.

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Pathankot district Punjab State :

1. Sujanpur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Bhoa Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Pathankot Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Gurdaspur district :

1. Gurdaspur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Dina Nagar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Qadian Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Batala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Sri Hargobindpur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Fatehgarh Churian Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Dera Baba Nanak Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Amritsar district

1. Ajnala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Raja Sansi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Majitha Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Jandiala Guru Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Amritsar North Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Amritsar West Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Amritsar Central Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
8. Amritsar East Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
9. Amritsar South Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
10. Attari Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
11. Baba Bakala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Tarn Taran district

1. Tarn Taran Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Khem Karan Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Patti Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Khadur Sahib Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Kapurthala district

1. Bholath Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Kapurthala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Sultanpur Lodhi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Phagwara Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Jalandhar district

1. Phillaur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Nakodar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Shahkot Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Kartarpur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Jalandhar West Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Jalandhar Central Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Jalandhar North Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
8. Jalandhar Cantt Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
9. Adampur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Hoshiarpur district

1. Mukerian Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Dasuya Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Urmar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Sham Chaurasi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Hoshiarpur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Chabbewal Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Garhshankar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Nawanshahr district

1. Banga Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Nawanshahr Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Balachaur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Rup Nagar district

1. Anandpur Sahib Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Rup Nagar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Chamkaur Sahib Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in S.A.S. Nagar district

1. Kharar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. S.A.S. Nagar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Dera Bassi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Fatehgarh Sahib district

1. Bassi Pathana Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Fatehgarh Sahib Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Amloh Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Ludhiana district

1. Khanna Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Samrala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Sahnewal Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Ludhiana East Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Ludhiana South Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Atam Nagar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Ludhiana Central Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
8. Ludhiana West Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
9. Ludhiana North Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
10. Gill Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
11. Payal Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
12. Dakha Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
13. Raikot Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
14. Jagraon Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Moga district

1. Nihal Singh Wala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Bagha Purana Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Moga Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Dharamkot Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Firozpur district

1. Zira Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Firozpur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Firozpur Rural Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Guru Har Sahai Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Fazilka district

1. Jalalabad Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Fazilka Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Abohar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Balluana Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Muktsar district

1. Lambi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Gidderbaha Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Malout Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Muktsar Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Faridkot district

1. Faridkot Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Kot Kapura Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Jaito Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Bathinda district

1. Rampura Phul Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Bhucho Mandi Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Bathinda Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Bathinda Rural Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Talwandi Sabo Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Maur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Mansa district

1. Mansa Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Sardulgarh Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Budhlada Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Sangrur district

1. Lehra Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Dirba Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Sunam Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Malerkotla Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Amargarh Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Dhuri Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Sangrur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Barnala district

1. Bhadaur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Barnala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Mehal Kalan Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

List of MLA Assembly Constituency 2017 Election Result in Patiala district Punjab State :

1. Nabha Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
2. Patiala Rural Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
3. Rajpura Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
4. Ghanaur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
5. Sanaur Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
6. Patiala Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
7. Samana Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate
8. Shutrana Party wise winner name & majority votes of candidate

Punjab (PB) Election Counting Result Updates by District wise & Constituency Wise Candidate Winner Name :

1. Pathankot District Sujanpur Assembly Constituency Winner is
2. Pathankot District Bhoa Assembly Constituency Winner is
3. Pathankot District Pathankot Assembly Constituency Winner is
4. Gurdaspur District Gurdaspur Assembly Constituency Winner is
5. Gurdaspur District Dina Nagar Assembly Constituency Winner is
6. Gurdaspur District Qadian Assembly Constituency Winner is
7. Gurdaspur District Batala Assembly Constituency Winner is
8. Gurdaspur District Sri Hargobindpur Assembly Constituency Winner is
9. Gurdaspur District Fatehgarh Churian Assembly Constituency Winner is
10. Gurdaspur District Dera Baba Nanak Assembly Constituency Winner is
11. Amritsar District Ajnala Assembly Constituency Winner is
12. Amritsar District Raja Sansi Assembly Constituency Winner is
13. Amritsar District Majitha Assembly Constituency Winner is
14. Amritsar District Jandiala Guru Assembly Constituency Winner is
15. Amritsar District Amritsar North Assembly Constituency Winner is
16. Amritsar District Amritsar West Assembly Constituency Winner is
17. Amritsar District Amritsar Central Assembly Constituency Winner is
18. Amritsar District Amritsar East Assembly Constituency Winner is
19. Amritsar District Amritsar South Assembly Constituency Winner is
20. Amritsar District Attari Assembly Constituency Winner is
21. Tarn Taran District Tarn Taran Assembly Constituency Winner is
22. Tarn Taran District Khem Karan Assembly Constituency Winner is
23. Tarn Taran District Patti Assembly Constituency Winner is
24. Tarn Taran District Khadur Sahib Assembly Constituency Winner is
25. Amritsar District Baba Bakala Assembly Constituency Winner is
26. Kapurthala District Bholath Assembly Constituency Winner is
27. Kapurthala District Kapurthala Assembly Constituency Winner is
28. Kapurthala District Sultanpur Lodhi Assembly Constituency Winner is
29. Kapurthala District Phagwara Assembly Constituency Winner is
30. Jalandhar District Phillaur Assembly Constituency Winner is
31. Jalandhar District Nakodar Assembly Constituency Winner is
32. Jalandhar District Shahkot Assembly Constituency Winner is
33. Jalandhar District Kartarpur Assembly Constituency Winner is
34. Jalandhar District Jalandhar West Assembly Constituency Winner is
35. Jalandhar District Jalandhar Central Assembly Constituency Winner is
36. Jalandhar District Jalandhar North Assembly Constituency Winner is
37. Jalandhar District Jalandhar Cantt (Cantonment) Assembly Constituency Winner is
38. Jalandhar District Adampur Assembly Constituency Winner is
39. Hoshiarpur District Mukerian Assembly Constituency Winner is
40. Hoshiarpur District Dasuya Assembly Constituency Winner is
41. Hoshiarpur District Urmar Assembly Constituency Winner is
42. Hoshiarpur District Sham Chaurasi Assembly Constituency Winner is
43. Hoshiarpur District Hoshiarpur Assembly Constituency Winner is
44. Hoshiarpur District Chabbewal Assembly Constituency Winner is
45. Hoshiarpur District Garhshankar Assembly Constituency Winner is
46. Nawanshahr District Banga Assembly Constituency Winner is
47. Nawanshahr District Nawanshahr Assembly Constituency Winner is
48. Nawanshahr District Balachaur Assembly Constituency Winner is
49. Rup Nagar District Anandpur Sahib Assembly Constituency Winner is
50. Rup Nagar District Rup Nagar Assembly Constituency Winner is
51. Rup Nagar District Chamkaur Sahib Assembly Constituency Winner is
52. S.A.S. Nagar District Kharar Assembly Constituency Winner is
53. S.A.S. Nagar District S.A.S. Nagar Assembly Constituency Winner is
54. Fatehgarh Sahib District Bassi Pathana Assembly Constituency Winner is
55. Fatehgarh Sahib District Fatehgarh Sahib Assembly Constituency Winner is
56. Fatehgarh Sahib District Amloh Assembly Constituency Winner is
57. Ludhiana District Khanna Assembly Constituency Winner is
58. Ludhiana District Samrala Assembly Constituency Winner is
59. Ludhiana District Sahnewal Assembly Constituency Winner is
60. Ludhiana District Ludhiana East Assembly Constituency Winner is
61. Ludhiana District Ludhiana South Assembly Constituency Winner is
62. Ludhiana District Atam Nagar Assembly Constituency Winner is
63. Ludhiana District Ludhiana Central Assembly Constituency Winner is
64. Ludhiana District Ludhiana West Assembly Constituency Winner is
65. Ludhiana District Ludhiana North Assembly Constituency Winner is
66. Ludhiana District Gill Assembly Constituency Winner is
67. Ludhiana District Payal Assembly Constituency Winner is
68. Ludhiana District Dakha Assembly Constituency Winner is
69. Ludhiana District Raikot Assembly Constituency Winner is
70. Ludhiana District Jagraon Assembly Constituency Winner is
71. Moga District Nihal Singh Wala Assembly Constituency Winner is
72. Moga District Bagha Purana Assembly Constituency Winner is
73. Moga District Moga Assembly Constituency Winner is
74. Moga District Dharamkot Assembly Constituency Winner is
75. Firozpur District Zira Assembly Constituency Winner is
76. Firozpur District Firozpur Assembly Constituency Winner is
77. Firozpur District Firozpur Rural Assembly Constituency Winner is
78. Firozpur District Guru Har Sahai Assembly Constituency Winner is
79. Fazilka District Jalalabad Assembly Constituency Winner is
80. Fazilka District Fazilka Assembly Constituency Winner is
81. Fazilka District Abohar Assembly Constituency Winner is
82. Fazilka District Balluana Assembly Constituency Winner is
83. Muktsar District Lambi Assembly Constituency Winner is
84. Muktsar District Gidderbaha Assembly Constituency Winner is
85. Muktsar District Malout Assembly Constituency Winner is
86. Muktsar District Muktsar Assembly Constituency Winner is
87. Faridkot District Faridkot Assembly Constituency Winner is
88. Faridkot District Kot Kapura Assembly Constituency Winner is
89. Faridkot District Jaito Assembly Constituency Winner is
90. Bathinda District Rampura Phul Assembly Constituency Winner is
91. Bathinda District Bhucho Mandi Assembly Constituency Winner is
92. Bathinda District Bathinda Assembly Constituency Winner is
93. Bathinda District Bathinda Rural Assembly Constituency Winner is
94. Bathinda District Talwandi Sabo Assembly Constituency Winner is
95. Bathinda District Maur Assembly Constituency Winner is
96. Mansa District Mansa Assembly Constituency Winner is
97. Mansa District Sardulgarh Assembly Constituency Winner is
98. Mansa District Budhlada Assembly Constituency Winner is
99. Sangrur District Lehra Assembly Constituency Winner is
100. Sangrur District Dirba Assembly Constituency Winner is
101. Sangrur District Sunam Assembly Constituency Winner is
102. Barnala District Bhadaur Assembly Constituency Winner is
103. Barnala District Barnala Assembly Constituency Winner is
104. Barnala District Mehal Kalan Assembly Constituency Winner is
105. Sangrur District Malerkotla Assembly Constituency Winner is
106. Sangrur District Amargarh Assembly Constituency Winner is
107. Sangrur District Dhuri Assembly Constituency Winner is
108. Sangrur District Sangrur Assembly Constituency Winner is
109. Patiala District Nabha Assembly Constituency Winner is
110. Patiala District Patiala Rural Assembly Constituency Winner is
111. Patiala District Rajpura Assembly Constituency Winner is
112. S.A.S. Nagar District Dera Bassi Assembly Constituency Winner is
113. Patiala District Ghanaur Assembly Constituency Winner is
114. Patiala District Sanaur Assembly Constituency Winner is
115. Patiala District Patiala Assembly Constituency Winner is
116. Patiala District Samana Assembly Constituency Winner is
117. Patiala District Shutrana Assembly Constituency Winner is