UP MLA’s Election Result 2017 | UP Assembly Election MLA Results 2017 District Wise constituency? Wise Majority List with MLA Winner Name

By | March 11, 2017

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Legislative Assembly Election Results 2017 (or) UP MLA Election Results 2017 Declared District Wise constituency? Wise Majority List with MLA Winner Name

Uttar Pradesh (UP), India Legislative Assembly MLA Elections 2017 SCheduled Notification is Released and all party candidated are gave nominations and participated in that 2017 UP elections. The UP 2017 Elections are done between11.2.2017 to 8.3.2017 in total 7 Phases. The UP 2017 Elections Counting Date is 11th March 2017 (11.3.2017). The UP Election Result 2017 Live Counting Updated you can see here as area wise, party wise, candidates list of names wise, district wiseconstituency wise majority list and winner name. In Uttar Pradesh State, Total 403 Legislative Assembly MLA Seats are there. For Majority 202 Assembly Seats want to need for form a government in Uttar Pradesh. Present UP (Uttar Pradesh) Chief Minister is Akhilesh Yadav Samajwadi Party. He will continue upto March 27th, 2017. After that new CM Will Come. Who is the Uttar Pradesh 2017 Elections Chief Minister (CM).
UP Phase 1 2017 Election Results, UP 2017 Elections Phase 2 Results, UP Assembly Elections Phase 3 Results 2017,UP Assembly Elections Phase 4 Results 2017,UP Assembly Elections Phase 5 Results 2017, UP Assembly Elections Phase 6 Results 2017, UP Assembly Elections Phase 7 Results 2017.

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Elections 2017 – Participated Parties with Seats :
1. Samajwadi Party (SP) : Participated in 298 Assembly MLA Seats
2. Indian National Congress (INC) : Participated in 105 Assembly MLA Seats
3. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) : Participated in 403 Assembly MLA Seats
4. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) : Participated in 384 Assembly MLA Seats
5. Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) : Participated 131 Assembly MLA Seats
6. Communist Party of India (CPI) : Participated in 90 Assembly MLA Seats
7. Communist Party of India (Marxist–Leninist) : Participated in 50 Assembly MLA Seats
8. Communist Party of India (Marxist) : Participated in 27 Assembly MLA Seats
9. All India Majlis-e-Ittehad-ul Muslimeen (AIMIM) : 36 Assembly MLA Seats
10. Apna Dal (Sonelal) : 12 Assembly MLA Seats
11. Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) : 7 Assembly MLA Seats
12. Peace Party of India (PPI)
13. Nationalist Congress Party (NCP)
14. Shiv Sena (SS) : 150 Assembly MLA Seats
15. Apna Dal (AD) : 150 Assembly MLA Seats
16. Independents

UP Elections 2017-EVMS Arranged Locations are : The UP 2017 Assembly MLA Elections are conducting via EVMS in Different Areas like Lucknow West,
Lucknow North, Lucknow East, Agra Cantonment
Agra South, Aligarh, Bareilly, Govind Nagar
Arya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Meerut, Moradabad
Saharanpur Nagar, Allahabad North, Allahabad South, Ayodhya
Gorakhpur Urban, Jhansi Nagar, Varanasi North, Varanasi Cantonment

Uttar Pradesh 2017 Election Counting Live Updated See Below :

UP 2017 ELECTION RESULTS CHIEF MINISTER :

Uttar Pradesh(UP) Elections 2017 Districts are :

Agra, AH Allahabad, AL Aligarh, AN Ambedkar Nagar Akbarpur, AU Auraiya, AZ Azamgarh, BB Barabanki, BD Badaun, BH Bahraich, BI Bijnor, BL Ballia, BN Banda District, BP Balrampur, BR Bareilly,
BS Basti, BU Bulandshahr, CD Chandauli, CT Chitrakoot, DE Deoria, ET Etah, EW Etawah, FI Firozabad, FR Farrukhabad, FT Fatehpur, FZ Faizabad, GB Gautam Buddha Nagar Noida,
GN Gonda, GP Ghazipur, GR Gorkakhpur, GZ Ghaziabad, HA Hapur District, HM Hamirpur, HR Hardoi, HT Hathras, JH Jhansi, JP Amroha, JU Jaunpur District,
KD Kanpur Dehat Akbarpur, KJ Kannauj, KN Kanpur Nagar, Kanshi Ram Nagar, KS Kaushambi Manjhanpur, KU Kushinagar Padarauna, LA Lalitpur, LK Lakhimpur Kheri, LU Lucknow,
MB Mau, ME Meerut, MG Maharajganj, MH Mahoba, MI Mirzapur, MO Moradabad, MP Mainpuri, MT Mathura, MU Muzaffarnagar, PI Pilibhit, PR Pratapgarh, RA Rampur, RB Rae Bareli, SA Saharanpur, SI Sitapur, SJ Shahjahanpur, SH Shamli, SM Sambhal, SN Siddharthnagar Navgarh, SO Sonbhadra Robertsganj, SR Sant Ravidas Nagar Gyanpur, SU Sultanpur, SV Shravasti, UN Unnao, VA Varanasi, SK Sant Kabir Nagar (Khalilabad)

UP (Uttar Pradesh) 2017 Elections Party Wise Counting Results with Seats & Majority :

1. Samajwadi Party (SP) Party Won MLA Seats :
2. Indian National Congress (INC) Party Won MLA Seats :
3. Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) Party Won MLA Seats :
4. Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP) Party Won MLA Seats :
5. Rashtriya Lok Dal (RLD) Party Won MLA Seats :
6. Communist Party of India (CPI) Party Won MLA Seats :
7. Communist Party of India (Marxist–Leninist) Party Won MLA Seats :
8. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Party Won MLA Seats :
9. All India Majlis-e-Ittehad-ul Muslimeen (AIMIM) Party Won MLA Seats :
10. Apna Dal (Sonelal) Party Won MLA Seats :
11. Suheldev Bharatiya Samaj Party (SBSP) Party Won MLA Seats :
12. Peace Party of India (PPI) Party Won MLA Seats :
13. Nationalist Congress Party (NCP) Party Won MLA Seats :
14. Shiv Sena (SS) Party Won MLA Seats :
15. Apna Dal (AD) Party Won MLA Seats :
16. Independents Parties Won MLA Seats :

UP Elections 2017 Constituency wise Winner Names (List) with Majority Leads :

UP (Uttar Pradesh) 2017 Elections Constituency Seats in Area wise :

UP Phase 1 (11 February 2017) Election Constituency Seats :

1. Shamli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
2. Muzaffarnagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
3. Baghpat Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
4. Meerut Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
5. Ghaziabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
6. Gautam Buddha Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
7. Hapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
8. Bulandshahar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
9. Aligarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
10. Mathura Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
11. Hathras Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
12. Agra Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
13. Firozabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
14. Etha Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
15. Kasganj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3

In Phase 1 Elections Total 73 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 1 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List.

UP Phase 2 (15 February 2017) Constituencies Election Counting Results Live:

1. Saharanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Bijnor Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
3. Moradabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
4. Sambhal Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
5. Rampur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
6. Bareilly Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
7. Amroha Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
8. Pilibhit Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
9. Kheri Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
10. Shahjahanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
11. Badaun Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6

In Phase ii Elections Total 67 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 2 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

Uttar Pradesh (UP) Phase 3 (19 February 2017) 2017 Elections Results Released :

1. Farrukhabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
2. Hardoi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
3. Kannauj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
4. Mainpuri Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
5. Etawah Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
6. Auraiya Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
7. Kanpur Dehat Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
8. Kanpur Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 10
9. Unnao Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
10. Lucknow Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
11. Barabanki Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
12. Sitapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9

In Phase iii Elections Total 69 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 3 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 4 (23 February 2017) Assembly MLA Results 2017 :

1. Pratapgarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Kaushambi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
3. Allahabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 11
4. Jalaun Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
5. Jhansi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Lalitpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
7. Mahoba Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
8. Hamirpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
9. Banda Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
10. Chitrakoot Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
11. Fatehpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6
12. Rae Bareli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 6

In Phase iv Elections Total 52 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 4 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 5 (27 February 2017) MLA Election Results 2017 :

1. Balrampur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4 52
2. Gonda Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
3. Faizabad Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
4. Ambedkar Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
5. Bahraich Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
6. Shrawasti Assembly Segment Winner is : : 2
7. Siddharthnagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
8. Basti Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
9. Sant Kabir Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
10. Amethi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
11. Sultanpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5

In Phase v Elections Total 52 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 5 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP Phase 6 (4 March 2017) Election Counting 2017 :

1. Kushi Nagar Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
2. Gorakhpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
3. Deoria Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
4. Azamgarh Assembly Segment Winner is : : 10
5. Mau Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Ballia Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7
7. Maharajganj Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5

In Phase vi Elections Total 49 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 6 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

Uttar Pradesh UP Phase 7 (8 March 2017) Counting Results 2017 :

1. Varanasi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 8
2. Chandauli Assembly Segment Winner is : : 5
3. Mirzapur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
4. Bhadohi Assembly Segment Winner is : : 3
5. Sonbhadra Assembly Segment Winner is : : 4
6. Jaunpur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 9
7. Ghazipur Assembly Segment Winner is : : 7 40

In Phase vii Elections Total 40 Assembly MLA Seats are there, Phase 7 Party Wise Majority Winner Names List (or) Candidate Names List

UP (Uttar Pradesh) Agra District Constituency Assembly Segment MLA Result 2017, AH Allahabad, AL Aligarh, AN Ambedkar Nagar Akbarpur 2017 Elections Winner is, AU Auraiya, AZ Azamgarh, BB Barabanki, BD Badaun, BH Bahraich, BI Bijnor, BL Ballia, BN Banda District, BP Balrampur, BR Bareilly, BS Basti, BU Bulandshahr Area Election Counting Updates, CD Chandauli, CT Chitrakoot, DE Deoria, ET Etah, EW Etawah, FI Firozabad, FR Farrukhabad, FT Fatehpur, FZ Faizabad, GB Gautam Buddha Nagar Noida,GN Gonda, GP Ghazipur, GR Gorkakhpur, GZ Ghaziabad, HA Hapur District, HM Hamirpur, HR Hardoi, HT Hathras, JH Jhansi, JP Amroha, JU Jaunpur District, KD Kanpur Dehat Akbarpur, KJ Kannauj, KN Kanpur Nagar, Kanshi Ram Nagar, KS Kaushambi Manjhanpur, KU Kushinagar Padarauna, LA Lalitpur, LK Lakhimpur Kheri, LU Lucknow, MB Mau, ME Meerut, MG Maharajganj, MH Mahoba, MI Mirzapur, MO Moradabad, MP Mainpuri, MT Mathura, MU Muzaffarnagar District Constituency Assembly Segment MLA Result 2017 by party wise, PI Pilibhit, PR Pratapgarh, RA Rampur, RB Rae Bareli, SA Saharanpur, SI Sitapur, SJ Shahjahanpur, SH Shamli, SM Sambhal, SN Siddharthnagar Navgarh, SO Sonbhadra Robertsganj, SR Sant Ravidas Nagar Gyanpur, SU Sultanpur, SV Shravasti, UN Unnao, VA Varanasi, SK Sant Kabir Nagar (Khalilabad) Area 2017 Election Counting Results & Winner (or) Candidate Name is & Majority is.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *